All Time Standings
 SchoolCSFLOverallHomeAwayNeutralStreak
Arizona Christian15-3.83318-9.6679-49-50-0
Bacone35-41.46173-104.41243-3830-640-2
HINU5-25.16715-46.2469-196-270-0
Langston57-23.71397-75.56443-2246-498-4
Lincoln2-3.4003-6.3331-32-30-0
Lyon College3-14.1766-24.2005-111-130-0
Northwestern Okla. St.47-10.82590-43.67751-1537-262-2
OBU6-4.60012-10.5456-56-50-0
Oklahoma Panhandle State4-01.00026-41.38814-1812-230-0
PSC14-20.41231-42.42517-2014-220-0
Southern Nazarene 25-14.64150-35.58828-1522-180-2
SW Assemblies of God23-38.37750-86.36828-4322-430-0
Texas College14-46.23327-115.19017-449-661-5
TWU0-5.0000-8.0000-30-50-0
Wayland Baptist12-16.42918-31.3678-1810-130-0
 
 
Today
Saturday, Oct 14
Saturday, Oct 7
Saturday, Sep 30
Today
Saturday, Oct 28
Saturday, Nov 4
Saturday, Nov 11
 
Fan Poll
Football
What school led the CSFL in points per game and total offense per game in 2016?